CIEN POR CIEN S.L.

< Back
Company
CIEN POR CIEN S.L.
Madrid Spain
www.cienporciennatural.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-20
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 48
Scientific Name
Coral Harvested Above Sea
Fishing Method
NA
Fishing Area
FAO 31

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-31
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48
Scientific Name
Coral Harvested Above Sea
Fishing Method
NA
Fishing Area
FAO 31