Cibel SA

< Back
Company
Cibel SA
Agadir Morocco
www.cibelmaroc.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-29
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-29
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-05-21
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34