CellMark Deutschland GmbH

< Back
Company
CellMark Deutschland GmbH
Duesseldorf Germany
www.cellmark.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-09-06

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardinops spp
Common Name
Sardinops




Share On Twitter