Calvo Conservas S.L.U.

< Back
Company
Calvo Conservas S.L.U.
Carballo ( A Coruna) Spain
calvo.es/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-05-13
Own Brand
Calvo, Nostromo

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna