C.I. NATURMEGA S.A.

< Back
Company
C.I. NATURMEGA S.A.
Barranquilla Colombia
www.naturmega.com.co

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-01
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 87