BOLAKS AS

< Back
Company
BOLAKS AS
Eikelandsosen Norway
www.bolaks.no

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-10
Own Brand
BOLAKS
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon
Fishing Method
Farming