Barca Rosario Sanguedolce

< Back
Company
Barca Rosario Sanguedolce
Lampedusa Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-06-30
Category
Dolphin and Whale watching

Products

Scientific Name
Delphinus delphis
Common Name
Common dolphin
Scientific Name
Stenella coeruleoalba
Common Name
Striped dolphin
Scientific Name
Tursiops truncatus
Common Name
Common bottlenose dolphin