Azienda Agricola Troticoltura Erede Rossi Silvio di Rossi Niccola

< Back
Company
Azienda Agricola Troticoltura Erede Rossi Silvio di Rossi Niccola
Sefro Italy
trote.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-13
Own Brand
EREDE ROSSI
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow trout
Fishing Method
Farming