AZ NUTRITIONAL SUPPLEMENTS LLC ANS

< Back
Company
AZ NUTRITIONAL SUPPLEMENTS LLC ANS
Miami Lakes United States of America
www.aznutritional.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-11-06
Own Brand
Omegatex
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-03-21
Own Brand
Omegatex
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardinops sagax
Common Name
Peruvian sardine
Scientific Name
Trachurus symmetricus
Common Name
Pacific Jack mackerel