AVANTIUS GROUP/Macuhealth

< Back
Company
AVANTIUS GROUP/Macuhealth
Birmingham United States of America
www.avantiusgroup.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-19
Own Brand
T.G. OMEGA 3
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Fish Oil

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine