ATYFEN sarl

< Back
Company
ATYFEN sarl
Nouadhibou Mauritania

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-04-13
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardinella mederensis
Common Name
Madeiran sardinella
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34