Atlantic Sapphire USA, LLC

< Back
Company
Atlantic Sapphire USA, LLC
Homestead United States
www.atlanticsapphire.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-05-09
Own Brand
Fresh salmon - Bluehouse Salmon (brand name)
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon
Fishing Method
Farming