Aspire Pharmaceuticals Inc.

< Back
Company
Aspire Pharmaceuticals Inc.
Somerset United States of America
aspire-pharma.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-23
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Todarodes pacificus
Common Name
Japanese Flying Squid
Scientific Name
Illex argentinus
Common Name
Argentine Shortfin Squid
Scientific Name
Dosidicus gigas
Common Name
Jumbo Flying Squid

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-23
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy