Arctic Health AB

< Back
Company
Arctic Health AB
Lysekil Sweden
www.arcticmed.se

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-02-17
Own Brand
ArcticMed
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Arctic Med

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel