AQUAGRO

< Back
Company
AQUAGRO
RENGO Chile
www.aquagro.cl

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-31
Own Brand
PEZ ESPADA
Category
Fishery
Description
Xiphias gladius

Products

Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
Array