APOMEDICA Pharmazeutische Produkte GmbH

< Back
Company
APOMEDICA Pharmazeutische Produkte GmbH
Graz Austria
www.apomedica.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-11-03
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus peruanus
Common Name
Pacific Chub Mackerel
Fishing Area
Array