ANNA Dutch b.v.

< Back
Company
ANNA Dutch b.v.
Eindhoven Netherlands
www.annadutch.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-07
Own Brand
Sturgeon and caviar
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Acipenser baerii
Common Name
Siberian Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser gueldenstaedtii
Common Name
Danube Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser huso
Common Name
giant sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser stellatus
Common Name
starry sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming