Angel Oysters Australia Pty Ltd

< Back
Company
Angel Oysters Australia Pty Ltd
Port Lincoln Australia
www.angeloysters.com.au

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-02-14
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Crassostrea gigas
Common Name
Pacific oyster
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Ostrea angasi
Common Name
Australian Mud Oyster
Fishing Method
Farming