Andrexport Sarl

< Back
Company
Andrexport Sarl
Ait-melloul Morocco

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2022-02-17
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
Array