Amegrove S. Coop. Galega

< Back
Company
Amegrove S. Coop. Galega
O Grove Spain
www.amegrove.es

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-11-03
Own Brand
Amegrove, Amegrove 16, Bivall, Dogrove
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Common Name
Blue mussel
Fishing Method
Farming