AMATI SRL

< Back
Company
AMATI SRL
Roma Italy
www.amatifood.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-10-13
Own Brand
AMATI
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel