ALMARINA OR SH P.K

< Back
Company
ALMARINA OR SH P.K
Orikum Albania

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-04-13
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming