AGROITTICA TOSCANA Soc. Agr. Srl

< Back
Company
AGROITTICA TOSCANA Soc. Agr. Srl
Piombino Italy
www.agroitticatoscana.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-28
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming