ADC SRL

< Back
Company
ADC SRL
Cinisello Balsamo Italy
www.adcsrl.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-11-10
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon
Fishing Area
Array