Acquadea SAS (dba Gloria Maris)

< Back
Company
Acquadea SAS (dba Gloria Maris)
AFA France
www.gloriamaris.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-01-25
Own Brand
Aquadea Corsica, Aquanord, France Turbot, Palma d'oro, Ecloserie Marine de Gravelines
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming