Abagold Ltd< Back

Company
Abagold Ltd
Hermanus South Africa
www.abagold.co.za

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-02-20
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Haliotis midae
Common Name
African abalone
Fishing Method
Farming