A. Moras & Comp. GmbH & Co. KG

< Back
Company
A. Moras & Comp. GmbH & Co. KG
Frechen Germany
www.schaebens.de

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-08-15
Category
Omega3
Description
Schaebens brand

Products

Scientific Name
Clupea harengus
Common Name
Herring
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna




Share On Twitter