Vanelli Maroc S.A.

< Back
Company
Vanelli Maroc S.A.
AGADIR Morocco
www.vanelli.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-08-21

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine