Mori Seafood Pty Ltd

< Back
Company
Mori Seafood Pty Ltd
Port Lincoln Australia
www.moriseafood.com.au

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-06-11

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus maccoyii
Common Name
Southern bluefin tuna
Scientific Name
Jasus edwardsii
Common Name
Red Rock lobster
Fishing Method
Pot