Joel N. Mercado Seafood Export Supply

< Back
Company
Joel N. Mercado Seafood Export Supply
Paranaque Philippines

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2020-05-01

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line