PISCICOLTURA PORTOVENERE SOC.COOP AGRICOLA

< Back
Company
PISCICOLTURA PORTOVENERE SOC.COOP AGRICOLA
PORTOVENERE Italy

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
Own Brand
SPIGOLE E ORATA

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream