ZINZINO NORDIC AB< Back

Company
ZINZINO NORDIC AB
Västra Frölunda Sweden
www.zinzino.com
Own Brand
Balance Oil
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-05-03

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber scombrus
Common Name
Atlantic mackerel