Zarotti s.p.a.< Back

Company
Zarotti s.p.a.
Parma Italy
zarotti.it
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-09-29

Products

Scientific Name
Chamelea (Venus) gallina
Common Name
Striped Venus Clam
Fishing Area
FAO Area 37: Mediterranean and Black Sea