Zarotti s.p.a.< Back

Company
Zarotti s.p.a.
Parma Italy
www.zarotti.it
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2017-07-30

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37