YASHASWI FISH MEAL AND OIL COMPANY

< Back
Company
YASHASWI FISH MEAL AND OIL COMPANY
UDUPI India
www.yashaswifishmeal.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-05-09
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
FISH MEAL, FISH OIL

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian Oil Sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 51