WILLY ST CO-OP.

< Back
Company
WILLY ST CO-OP.
Madison United States of America

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl