Wester Ross Fisheries Ltd< Back

Company
Wester Ross Fisheries Ltd
Ardmair, Ullapool United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.wrs.co.uk
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-01-08

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming