WEDGE COMMUNITY CO-O.< Back

Company
WEDGE COMMUNITY CO-O.
United States of America
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl