Walt Smith International (Fiji) Ltd< Back

Company
Walt Smith International (Fiji) Ltd
Lautoka Fiji
http://www.waltsmith.com/
Category
Ornamental Fish

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-12-27

Products

Scientific Name
Sarcophyton elegans
Common Name
Coral
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Platygyra daedale
Scientific Name
Seriatopora hystrix
Scientific Name
Stylophora pistillata
Scientific Name
Turbinaria patula