Walmart

< Back
Company
Walmart
Bentonville United States of America
www.dsm.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-01-14
Private Label
WALMART
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
NO MARKETING

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 37
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 37