Viva Labs, Inc.< Back

Company
Viva Labs, Inc.
North York Cape Verde Islands
www.krilloil.com
Own Brand
Viva Labs Krill Oil
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-06-22

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 88
Description
No marketing