Vital Choice Wild Seafood & Organics, Inc< Back

Company
Vital Choice Wild Seafood & Organics, Inc
Ferndale United States of America
http://www.vitalchoice.com/shop/pc/home.asp
Own Brand
High DHA Brain Care
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-18

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34