Vitabiotics Ltd< Back

Company
Vitabiotics Ltd
London United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.vitabiotics.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-25

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 37
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Description
Pregnacare, Ultra Fish Oils, Wellteen and Jointace