Vesterålens Naturprodukter AS< Back

Company
Vesterålens Naturprodukter AS
Sortland Norway
http://vnp.no/produkter/omega-3/
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-08

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87