Vesterålens Naturprodukter AS

< Back
Company
Vesterålens Naturprodukter AS
Sortland Norway
vnp.no/produkter/omega-3/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-08
Own Brand
Fri Flyt Flex, Fri Flyt Omega 3, Vaapa Kierto omega 3, Fri Flyt Pluss, Fritt Flyt Pluss, Vaapa Kierto Pluss, Active Omega 3 , Fritt Flyt Omega 3
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87