Vesteraalens AS< Back

Company
Vesteraalens AS
SORTLAND Norway
www.vesteraalens.no
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-10-28

Products

Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Fishing Area
FAO 27