Verman Ab Oy

< Back
Company
Verman Ab Oy
Kerava Finland
www.verman.fi/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-27
Own Brand
Minisun Omega-3 + D3 vitamiini Junior, Minisun Omega-3 + D3 vitamiini Vahva
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-27
Own Brand
Minisun Omega-3 + D3 vitamiini Junior, Minisun Omega-3 + D3 vitamiini Vahva
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic od
Scientific Name
Clupea harengus
Common Name
Atlantic herring
Scientific Name
Illex argentinus
Common Name
Argentine Shortfin Squid
Scientific Name
Melanogrammus aeglefinus
Common Name
Haddock
Scientific Name
Todarodes pacificus
Common Name
Japanese Flying Squid