Verman Ab Oy< Back

Company
Verman Ab Oy
Kerava Finland
http://www.verman.fi/
Own Brand
Minisun Omega Vahva, Minisun Omega Junior, Minisun Omega Strong
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-27

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel