Varollar Gida San Ve Tic. AS

< Back
Company
Varollar Gida San Ve Tic. AS
Sile - Istanbul Turkey
www.varollargida.com.tr

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-04-05
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Chamelea (Venus) gallina
Common Name
Baby clam
Fishing Method
Dredge
Fishing Area
FAO 37