Vanelli Maroc S.A.< Back

Company
Vanelli Maroc S.A.
AGADIR Morocco
www.vanelli.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-21

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34